Top 100 Putters

Rounds Putted: 8649
League Players: 1195
Events Hosted: 163

RankPlayer NameTotal Points# of Rounds PlayedAverage Points
1Patrick Kelly12829.4320789.72
2Nick Beisang11315.4618994.3
3Dakota Johnston8450.0415290.86
4Scott McClure8258.3914593.85
5Tommy Murashie8087.7012691.91
6Wyatt Engl6986.7110491.93
7Russ Jacobsen6888.8811288.32
8Scott Howard6624.6511090.75
9Matt Syx6262.1310484.62
10Amber Ringgenberg5669.6110588.59
11James Connor5366.787090.96
12Amanda Kutzke5357.115893.98
13Lora Murtha5285.225792.72
14Tony Kutzke5078.585890.69
15James Ehlenz5008.176496.31
16Corey Brennan4983.018195.83
17Madison Kutzke4937.585591.44
18Melissa Zeleny4745.335991.26
19Troy Lehto4744.298289.51
20Matt Murtha4657.475191.32
21Jesse Golfis4610.355686.99
22Ricky Wilson4491.579091.66
23Martin Cheatham4396.437587.93
24Michael Misakian4311.345095.81
25Robert Jackson4181.885588.98
26Steve Koppes4150.936288.32
27Colin Ducklow4112.345995.64
28Matthew Paulus4110.997787.47
29Benita Warns4058.804592.25
30Jeffrey Petersen3982.645892.62
31Jennifer Ridenour3951.115287.8
32Dain Johnson3871.114984.15
33Daniel M Johnson3842.167293.71
34Michael Warns3840.724587.29
35Casey O'Connor3834.724591.3
36Brynn Kutzke3466.183988.88
37Bruce Sanburg3411.185485.28
38Chris Carlson3407.224289.66
39Blake Rypkema3338.285887.85
40Tony McGibbon3290.854188.94
41William Murtha3187.873981.74
42Renee Chizek3138.113792.3
43Jim Rademacher2989.833293.43
44Chuck Kennedy2864.263289.51
45Duncan Stelzer2861.543992.31
46Joel Berglund2831.653891.34
47Jeremy Rodriguez2736.163091.21
48Blake Iverson2732.183491.07
49Katie Myers2711.763190.39
50Luke Jones2646.553788.22
51Tanner Johnson2611.563490.05
52Mahala Jacobsen2594.722996.1
53Chad Dykoski2582.093189.04
54Reina Beisang2559.832988.27
55Jordan Blank2510.302792.97
56Marshall Britt2473.172791.6
57Joseph Swinney2366.922691.04
58Izaih Jacobsen2297.092888.35
59Ralphie Warec2296.303791.85
60Seth Schaal2286.503087.94
61Alex Thorson2228.672496.9
62Tim Thorson2173.342494.49
63Kate Jensen2165.562490.23
64Tyson Batton2120.372588.35
65Kyle P Anderson2109.392987.89
66Brad helferich2098.303291.23
67J.D. Siler2079.202899.01
68Andrew Lang2067.833293.99
69Jory Steinman2046.052293
70Joey Buhta2002.032387.04
71Michael Ogorman1936.563392.22
72Tyler Dahl1827.812691.39
73Seth Reithmeyer1825.253086.92
74Seth Jacobsen1820.292191.01
75Ian Morrow1812.872195.41
76Liz Lang1799.092494.69
77Nate Johnson1785.322781.15
78Matthew Kline1773.652488.68
79Kathryn Hnatyk1761.172497.84
80Brandon Copley1750.212183.34
81Jamie Lang1746.662491.93
82Dan Bruder1739.791991.57
83Mark Jagler1739.443091.55
84Jim Pearson1711.271990.07
85Kris Robertson1709.891894.99
86Shania Hicks1688.661988.88
87Alex Kelly1674.053288.11
88Jon Hagel1661.871987.47
89Rich Poeschl1639.502491.08
90Aidan Hicks1618.961889.94
91Ruben Pliego1603.301994.31
92Drew Fadden1546.351890.96
93Ravy Cham1533.321885.18
94Brian Donahue1521.242095.08
95Grady Morrow1500.631888.27
96Justin Cassens1499.282493.71
97Willy Thoen1497.551793.6
98john hicks1444.991690.31
99Joe Rodriguez1423.932483.76
100Billie Ashton1417.082194.47