Top 100 Putters

Rounds Putted: 13603
Total Players: 1621
Events Hosted: 267


Check out the Putting Top 69


RankPlayer NameTotal Points# of Rounds PlayedAverage Points
1Patrick Kelly21076.6631890.07
2Nick Beisang14823.1024894.41
3Dakota Johnston10600.6919689.08
4Scott McClure10192.4717893.51
5Lora Murtha10119.3211091.99
6Tommy Murashie9740.9915491.9
7Amanda Kutzke9508.9310495.09
8Matt Syx9398.2714483.91
9Russ Jacobsen9289.1715387.63
10Matt Murtha9143.3110190.53
11Tony Kutzke9028.9611291.2
12Wyatt Engl8406.1512192.38
13Scott Howard8331.3314290.56
14Madison Kutzke8164.129292.77
15Troy Lehto7555.0312987.85
16William Murtha7542.998984.75
17James Ehlenz7461.739296.91
18James Connor7232.219490.4
19Amber Ringgenberg7180.5812788.65
20Benita Warns7158.707894.19
21Michael Warns6668.477887.74
22Chris Carlson6098.628091.02
23Melissa Zeleny6079.107490.73
24Jesse Golfis6010.117288.38
25Ricky Wilson5971.7010790.48
26Michael Misakian5878.186996.36
27Robert Jackson5829.507488.33
28Corey Brennan5617.699195.22
29Jennifer Ridenour5603.717187.56
30Daniel M Johnson5547.7810294.03
31Steve Koppes5531.818289.22
32Alex Kelly5441.939387.77
33Martin Cheatham5244.178587.4
34Tyson Batton5226.357387.11
35Brynn Kutzke5090.785790.91
36Joel Berglund4986.756389.05
37Tylor Chin4745.876489.54
38Seth Schaal4680.455788.31
39Matthew Paulus4646.328487.67
40Jory Steinman4603.865190.27
41Positivi- Tony4575.025687.98
42Dain Johnson4477.845884.49
43Jeffrey Petersen4389.266691.44
44Renee Chizek4365.215092.88
45Kris Robertson4363.894796.98
46Andrew Lang4354.886590.73
47Alex Thorson4320.954598.2
48Tim Thorson4165.454594.67
49Colin Ducklow4112.345995.64
50Tanner Johnson4104.815389.24
51Bruce Sanburg4076.186584.92
52Tim Arterberry4067.375688.42
53Duncan Stelzer4004.125391
54Joseph Swinney3995.164588.78
55Jordan Blank3942.504293.87
56Blake Rypkema3895.976988.54
57Luke Jones3888.765290.44
58Jeremy Rodriguez3881.344390.26
59Dan Bruder3877.394390.17
60Casey O'Connor3834.724591.3
61Mahala Jacobsen3767.054296.59
62Jon Hagel3761.564387.48
63Joe Hoppe3736.006093.4
64Chuck Kennedy3714.354288.44
65Jim Pearson3683.234189.83
66Ralphie Warec3515.005290.13
67Quinton Smith3506.864689.92
68Thong Vue3470.415988.98
69Jim Rademacher3354.543693.18
70Blake Iverson3309.914189.46
71Michael Ogorman3260.515390.57
72Aidan Hicks3254.483787.96
73Reina Beisang3194.933688.75
74JD Siler3127.613997.74
75Chad Dykoski3073.023787.8
76Brandon Copley3037.163586.78
77Izaih Jacobsen3006.343788.42
78Kate Jensen2991.663390.66
79Chris Kelley2897.793293.48
80Brandon Sagataw2875.453484.57
81Doug Deitchler2863.643686.78
82Aiyana Chin2832.233988.51
83Katie Myers2711.763190.39
84Ruben Pliego2615.123093.4
85Tony Phelps2559.322891.4
86Shania Hicks2545.562890.91
87john hicks2514.542889.81
88Sylas Swinney2495.332986.05
89Dustin Ducklow2478.113288.5
90Marshall Britt2473.172791.6
91Brad helferich2450.013690.74
92Willy Thoen2419.822893.07
93Savannah Tschida2415.362986.26
94Lorenzo Raneses2364.122790.93
95Scott Saunders2346.242690.24
96Nhia Xiong2344.914390.19
97Ian Morrow2291.582695.48
98Maxwell Super2246.402686.4
99Andy Clark2225.503992.73
100Travis Wright2212.642492.19