Top 100 Points Earners

Rounds Played: 13552
League Players: 1769
Events Hosted: 214

RankPlayer NameTotal Points# of Rounds PlayedAverage Points
1Patrick Kelly12604.2316888.76
2Russ Jacobsen12331.2616287.46
3Trenton McCloud9953.3312393.9
4Jessie Garcia9342.1310192.5
5Bruce Sanburg9146.1711686.28
6Nick Beisang8310.4511291.32
7Jason Rice8228.0310293.5
8Martin Cheatham7523.859691.75
9Zack Lissick6781.597790.42
10Lance Petschl6744.617691.14
11Andrew Swanson6709.528089.46
12Jordan Zuniga6619.607689.45
13Nate Fleming6472.4110184.06
14Corey Farrell6150.377493.19
15James Coleman5751.266491.29
16Corey Brennan5618.796390.63
17Brian Meyer5518.816690.47
18Tes Aschenaki5396.465894.67
19Will Bratzel5323.995895.07
20Thong Vue5160.676488.98
21Danny Hexum5122.336288.32
22Blake Iverson5007.155886.33
23John Hart4958.635591.83
24Tommy Murashie4859.185691.68
25Dylan Krings4784.565588.6
26Cory Maanum4779.966886.91
27Ryan Sheldon4727.714898.49
28Anthony Armstrong4703.415392.22
29Chuck Kennedy4669.505289.8
30Dakota Johnston4557.425991.15
31Joel Bauch4349.075192.53
32Mark Rodriguez4296.834791.42
33Kris Robertson4286.914595.26
34Daryl LaTocha4268.975483.71
35Jamey Connor4240.985590.23
36Phillip Perez4222.635489.84
37Blake Christenson4158.024790.39
38Ryan Mcdonough4145.734790.12
39Jordan Alaspa4107.054789.28
40Scott McClure4046.657089.93
41Jeffrey Petersen4042.305886.01
42Mark Waters4020.874791.38
43Kyle Anderson4009.834591.13
44James-Carlo LaManna3996.525092.94
45Jarvin Potter3993.614688.75
46Brandon Dickey3904.904390.81
47Kenneth Judkins3868.804587.93
48Tim Chapman3614.644090.37
49Timothy Johnson3574.314291.65
50Mike Sherry3570.404385.01
51Philip Loprinzi3542.354384.34
52Adam Johnson3515.944185.75
53Derek Walton3441.813893.02
54Matt Tomy3414.013694.83
55Derek Andersen3375.063893.75
56Craig Johnson3357.004183.93
57Mike Wakefield3340.713890.29
58Adam Zubrzycki3315.104085
59Sky Davey3305.483991.82
60Drew Schuler3281.583988.69
61Joe Hoppe3273.063793.52
62Carson Relitz3258.303788.06
63Nick Buyense3242.244187.63
64Ryan Brosious3179.003493.5
65Tanner Greely3121.653394.6
66Kris Carson3107.653688.79
67Yuri Robinson3099.994488.57
68Rob Lemke3072.533490.37
69Jacob Crisham3063.003690.09
70Matthew Lee3054.744692.57
71Sean OMara3046.543489.6
72Logan Greely3040.093295
73Andrew Davenport3039.013684.42
74Matt Syx2947.804784.22
75Grant Dammann2932.813391.65
76Ryan Wandersee2920.353194.2
77Levi Wolterstorff2914.753485.73
78Steven Guttormson2914.014388.3
79Charles Covart2910.593488.2
80Alex Hanson-Rosenberg2902.293290.7
81Hans Owens2901.983590.69
82Thao Vang2892.103493.29
83Jeff Leslie2868.403584.36
84Gregg Schiltz2864.113386.79
85José Sprague2803.423787.61
86Jimmy Vue2795.663190.18
87Jacob Erdman2784.793092.83
88Phillip Uttech2765.053092.17
89Stephen Martinez2728.693194.09
90Jackson Luther2718.732993.75
91James Ehlenz2717.863697.07
92Glen Bruhschwein2707.233284.6
93Bryan Pyle2699.872993.1
94Carey Abrams2688.523386.73
95Luke Haqq2656.192991.59
96Jesse Golfis2643.043582.6
97Tyler Dahl2631.453087.72
98Robert Rothman2626.553087.55
99Taylor Smith2600.882892.89
100David Miller2569.102795.15